Kellogg Latin America Holding Company (One) Limited, Media City Uk

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
KELLOGG LATIN AMERICA HOLDING COMPANY (ONE) LIMITED
Reg. office address
ORANGE TOWER MEDIA CITY UK, SALFORD, M50 2HF, Media City UK, GREATER MANCHESTER
Company Number
07467768
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
29/07/2011 - KELLOGG INTERNATIONAL FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED
29/03/2011 - KELLOGG LATIN AMERICA HOLDING COMPANY (ONE) LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
13 Dec 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kellogg Latin America Holding Company (One) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Orange Tower Media City Uk, Salford
    M50 2HF  Media City Uk
  2. The Greenhouse, Broadway
    M50 2EQ  Salford
  3. MATTHEW ELLIOT HOUSE, 64 BROADWAY
    M50 2TS  Salford
  4. 64 Broadway
    M50 2TS  Salford
    01953 857700
  5. ENER-G HOUSE, DANIEL ADAMSON ROAD
    M50 1DT  Salford
    0161 745 7450
  6. 599 Eccles New Rd
    M50 1EP  Salford
    0161 745 7055
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies